Round 2 results

Seed Name Flying200 Speed Grade
1 Sean Cleary 11.077 65.00 A
2 Blake Davis 11.789 61.07 A
3 Mace Colson 11.831 60.86 A
4 Chris Ray 11.946 60.27 A
5 Lizanne Wilmot 11.947 60.27 A
6 Aubrey Price 12.190 59.06 A
7 Kirk Ratcliff 12.315 58.47 B
8 Kade Killeen 12.382 58.15 B
9 Lachlan Preshaw 12.432 57.92 B
10 Harry Willen 12.758 56.44 B
11 Brendan Goss 12.776 56.36 B
12 Heather May 13.111 54.92 C
13 Vanessa Goss 13.332 54.01 C
14 Isabella Dashorst 13.417 53.66 C
15 Bananaman 13.569 53.06 C
16 Shannon Craggill 13.758 52.33 C
17 Steven Sutton 13.766 52.30 C
18 Peter Body 13.786 52.23 C
19 Kerran Oates 13.980 51.50 D
20 Damian Preshaw 14.054 51.23 D
21 Amelia Mulhern 14.288 50.39 D
22 William Falkenberg 14.499 49.66 D
23 Rebecca Williamson 14.607 49.29 D
24 Jemima Hargraves 14.847 48.49 D
25 Samantha Sutton 15.352 46.90 D

 

Round Grade Heat Rider1 Rider2 Winner
1 D 1 Kerran Oates (13.980) William Falkenberg (14.499) Kerran Oates
1 D 2 Damian Preshaw (14.054) Jemima Hargraves (14.847) Damian Preshaw
1 D 3 Rebecca Williamson (14.607) Samantha Sutton (15.352) Samantha Sutton
1 D 4 Amelia Mulhern (14.288) Bye -
           
1 C 1 Heather May (13.111) Bananaman (13.569) Heather May
1 C 2 Vanessa Goss (13.332) Steven Sutton (13.766) Vanessa Goss
1 C 3 Shannon Craggill (13.758) Peter Body (13.786) Shannon Craggill
1 C 4 Isabella Dashorst (13.417) Bye -
           
1 B 1 Kirk Ratcliff (12.315) Harry Willen (12.758) Kirk Ratcliff
1 B 2 Kade Killeen (12.382) Brendan Goss (12.776) Kade Killeen
1 B 3 Lachlan Preshaw (12.432) Bye -
           
1 A 1 Sean Cleary (11.077) Chris Ray (11.946) Sean Cleary
1 A 2 Blake Davis (11.789) Lizanne Wilmot (11.947) Lizanne Wilmot
1 A 3 Mace Colson (11.831) Aubrey Price (12.190) Mace Colson
           
2 D 1 Kerran Oates (13.980) Jemima Hargraves (14.847) Kerran Oates
2 D 2 Damian Preshaw (14.054) Rebecca Williamson (14.607) Damian Preshaw
2 D 3 Amelia Mulhern (14.288) Samantha Sutton (15.352) Amelia Mulhern
2 D 4 William Falkenberg (14.499) Bye -
           
2 C 1 Heather May (13.111) Steven Sutton (13.766) Heather May
2 C 2 Vanessa Goss (13.332) Shannon Craggill (13.758) Shannon Craggill
2 C 3 Isabella Dashorst (13.417) Peter Body (13.786) Isabella Dashorst
2 C 4 Bananaman (13.569) Bye -
           
2 B 1 Kirk Ratcliff (12.315) Brendan Goss (12.776) Kirk Ratcliff
2 B 2 Kade Killeen (12.382) Lachlan Preshaw (12.432) Lachlan Preshaw
2 B 3 Harry Willen (12.758) Bye -
           
2 A 1 Sean Cleary (11.077) Mace Colson (11.831) Sean Cleary
2 A 2 Blake Davis (11.789) Chris Ray (11.946) Blake Davis
2 A 3 Lizanne Wilmot (11.947) Aubrey Price (12.190) Lizanne Wilmot
           
3 D 1 Kerran Oates (13.980) Amelia Mulhern (14.288) Amelia Mulhern
3 D 2 Damian Preshaw (14.054) William Falkenberg (14.499) Damian Preshaw
3 D 3 Jemima Hargraves (14.847) Samantha Sutton (15.352) Jemima Hargraves
2 D 4 Rebecca Williamson (14.607) Bye -
           
3 C 1 Heather May (13.111) Isabella Dashorst (13.417) Heather may/Isabella
3 C 2 Vanessa Goss (13.332) Bananaman (13.569) Bananaman
3 C 3 Steven Sutton (13.766) Peter Body (13.786) Steven Sutton
2 C 4 Shannon Craggill (13.758) Bye  
           
3 B 1 Kirk Ratcliff (12.315) Lachlan Preshaw (12.432) Kiik Ratcliff
3 B 2 Harry Willen (12.758) Brendan Goss (12.776) Harry Willen
3 B 3 Kade Killeen (12.382) Bye -
           
3 A 1 Sean Cleary (11.077) Lizanne Wilmot (11.947) Sean Cleary
3 A 2 Blake Davis (11.789) Mace Colson (11.831) Blake Davis
2 A 3 Chris Ray (11.946) Aubrey Price (12.190) Chris Ray
           
Final D 3v4 Kerran Oates William Falkenberg William Falkenberg
Final D 1v2 Damian Preshaw Amelia Mulhern Amelia Mulhern
Final C 3v4 Isabella Dashorst Bananaman Isabella Dashorst
Final C 1v2 Shannon Craggill Heather May Heather May
Final B 3v4 Harry Willen Lachlan Preshaw Lachlan Preshaw
Final B 1v2 Kirk Ratcliff Kade Kileen Kade Kileen
Final A 3v4 Mace Colson Lizanne Wilmot Lizanne Wilmot
Final A 1v2 Sean Cleary Blake Davis Sean Cleary