Round 3 results

Sean Cleary 10.974 65.61 A
Mace Colson 11.665 61.72 A
Blake Davis 11.671 61.69 A
Andrew Sluiter 11.996 60.02 A
Kirk Ratcliff 12.369 58.21 B
Lachlan Preshaw 12.395 58.09 B
Travis O’Brien 12.899 55.82 B
Brendan Goss 12.945 55.62 B
Fiona Bonnet 13.296 54.15 B
Emma Seeliger 13.389 53.78 B
Bananaman 13.754 52.35 C
Vanessa Goss 13.827 52.07 C
Kerran Oates 14.124 50.98 C
Shannon Craggill 14.298 50.36 C
Damian Preshaw 14.305 50.33 C
Peter Body 14.481 49.72 D
Simone Niejalke 14.666 49.09 D
Rebecca Williamson 14.938 48.20 D
William Falkenberg 14.972 48.09 D
Jemima Hargraves 15.452 46.60 D

 

Round Grade Heat Rider1 Rider2 Winner
1 D 1 Peter Body (14.481) William Falkenberg (14.972) Peter Body
1 D 2 Simone Niejalke (14.666) Jemima Hargraves (15.452) Simone Niejalke
1 D 3 Rebecca Williamson (14.938) Bye -
           
1 C 1 Bananaman (13.754) Shannon Craggill (14.298) Bananaman
1 C 2 Vanessa Goss (13.827) Damian Preshaw (14.305) Vanessa Goss
1 C 3 Kerran Oates (14.124) Bye -
           
1 B 1 Kirk Ratcliff (12.369) Brendan Goss (12.945) Kirk Ratcliff
1 B 2 Lachlan Preshaw (12.395) Fiona Bonnet (13.296) Lachlan Preshaw
1 B 3 Travis O’Brien (12.899) Emma Seeliger (13.389) Travis O’Brien
           
1 A 1 Sean Cleary (10.974) Andrew Sluiter (11.996) Sean Cleary
1 A 2 Mace Colson (11.665) Blake Davis (11.671) Mace Colson
           
2 D 1 Peter Body (14.481) Jemima Hargraves (15.452) Peter Body
2 D 2 Simone Niejalke (14.666) Rebecca Williamson (14.938) Simone Niejalke
2 D 3 William Falkenberg (14.972) Bye -
           
2 C 1 Bananaman (13.754) Damian Preshaw (14.305) Bananaman
2 C 2 Vanessa Goss (13.827) Kerran Oates (14.124) Vanessa Goss
2 C 3 Shannon Craggill (14.298) Bye -
           
2 B 1 Kirk Ratcliff (12.369) Travis O’Brien (12.899) Kirk Ratcliff
2 B 2 Lachlan Preshaw (12.395) Brendan Goss (12.945) Lachlan Preshaw
2 B 3 Fiona Bonnet (13.296) Emma Seeliger (13.389) Emma Seeliger
           
2 A 1 Sean Cleary (10.974) Mace Colson (11.665) Sean Cleary
2 A 2 Blake Davis (11.671) Andrew Sluiter (11.996) Blake Davis
           
3 D 1 Peter Body (14.481) Rebecca Williamson (14.938) Peter Body
3 D 2 William Falkenberg (14.972) Jemima Hargraves (15.452) William Falkenberg
3 D 3 Simone Niejalke (14.666) Bye -
           
3 C 1 Bananaman (13.754) Kerran Oates (14.124) Bananaman
3 C 2 Shannon Craggill (14.298) Damian Preshaw (14.305) Shannon Craggill
3 C 3 Vanessa Goss (13.827) Bye -
           
3 B 1 Kirk Ratcliff (12.369) Fiona Bonnet (13.296) Kirk Ratcliff
3 B 2 Lachlan Preshaw (12.395) Travis O’Brien (12.899) Lachlan Preshaw
2 B 3 Brendan Goss (12.945) Emma Seeliger (13.389) Emma Seeliger
           
3 A 1 Sean Cleary (10.974) Blake Davis (11.671) Sean Cleary
3 A 2 Mace Colson (11.665) Andrew Sluiter (11.996) Mace Colson
           
Final F 3v4      
Final F 1v2      
Final E 3v4      
Final E 1v2      
Final D 3v4 Rebecca Williamson William Falkenberg William Falkenberg
Final D 1v2 Peter Body Simone Niejalke Peter Body
Final C 3v4 Kerran Oates Shannon Craggill Shannon Craggill
Final C 1v2 Bananaman Vanessa Goss Bananaman
Final B 3v4 Travis O’Brien Emma Seelinger Travis O’Brien
Final B 1v2 Kirk Ratcliff Lachlan Preshaw Kirk Ratcliff
Final A 3v4 Blake Davis Andrew Sluiter Blake Davis
Final A 1v2 Mace Colson Sean Cleary Mace Colson